Utility Trailers for Cargo, Lawnmower, Snowmobile, Motorcycle, ATV, Kayak, Jet Ski, Camping, Lawn Tractor, Landscaping, Yard and Garden Equipment
Trailers Hitches Trailer Parts Trailer Accessories Specials Gallery Frequently Asked Questions Contact Us
Home   
    
    

SSL Certificate






SEARCH



product names only
names and descriptions
BROWSE
MORE INFO
ION CEQUENT VIDEOS
CUSTOMER SERVICE
 



Titan-Dico Model 10

TITAN - DICO
MODEL 10 ACTUATOR


REF # PART NUM DESCRIPTION QTY. REQ.
2 10209 BEARING (BUTTON) (TOP & BOTTOM) 6
3 12427 BEARING (BUTTON) (SIDE) 8
4 16019 FRONT ROLLER 1
5 8288 FRONT ROLLER BOLT 5/8 X 4-3/8 X 1/2 NC 1
6 7997 COTTER PIN 1/8 X 3/4 2
7 16018 FRONT ROLLER COVER 1
8 7768 BREAKAWAY CHAIN 1
9 10555 S-HOOK 2
10 10541 BREAKAWAY LEVER ASSEMBLY 1
11 10552 WEATHER SEAL 1
12 10526 BREAKAWAY LOCK - LEFT 1
13 10527 BREAKAWAY LOCK - RIGHT 1
14 7938 LOCKWASHER 5/16 STD. 8
15 7949 BOLT - HEX 5/16 NC X 5/8 4
16 15070 CYLINDER COVER 1
17 7948 BOLT - HEX 5/16 NC X 1/2 4
18 15933 INNER SLIDE ASSEMBLY 1
19 23744 MASTER CYLINDER W/CAP & PUSHROD "FOR DRUM BRAKES ONLY" 1
19 47471 MASTER CYLINDER W/CAP & PUSHROD "FOR DISC BRAKES ONLY" 1
20 8388 CYLINDER BRACKET ASSEMBLY - RIGHT 1
21 12503 FILLER CAP (INCLUDED IN 23744) GASKET BUILT IN 1-5/8 - 18 NEF 1
22 7745 BRASS GASKET 1/2" 12099 & F47502 1
23 12099 BRASS FITTING FOR 1/2" BORE "FOR DRUM BRAKES" CHECK HOLE SIZE IN CYLINDER BEFORE ORDERING 1
23 F47502 BRASS FITTING FOR 1/2" BORE "FOR DISC BRAKES" CHECK HOLE SIZE IN CYLINDER BEFORE ORDERING 1
REF # PART NUM DESCRIPTION QTY. REQ.
23 12098 BRASS FITTING FOR 3/8" BORE "FOR DRUM BRAKES" CHECK HOLE SIZE IN CYLINDER BEFORE ORDERING 1
23 F47503 BRASS FITTING FOR 3/8" BORE "FOR DISC BRAKES" CHECK HOLE SIZE IN CYLINDER BEFORE ORDERING 1
24 8389 CYLINDER BRACKET ASSEMBLY - LEFT 1
25 8271 BOLT - HEX 3/8 NC X 3 2
26 7976 NUT - HEX 3/8 NC 2
27 n/a LOCKWASHER 3/8 STD. 2
28 8301 PUSH ROD BLOCK 1
29 12426 DAMPER 2
30 8291 REAR ROLLER 2
31 15935 MASTER PIN 2
32 8152 COTTER PIN 3/16 X 1-1/4 2
33 15934 DAMPER PIN 2
34 16087 INNER SLIDE ASSEMBLY W/CHANNEL 1
36 9093 BOLT KIT INCLUDES (2) 5/8 X 4-1/2 BOLTS & (2) 5/8 NC NUTS 2
38 16086 INNER SLIDE ASSEMBLY WITH 3" LUNETTE EYE 1
39 16084 INNER SLIDE ASSEMBLY WITH 2-5/16" BALL COUPLER 1
40 7937 LOCKWASHER 1/2 STD. 1
41 7985 NUT - HEX 1/2 NC 1
42 1449 GREASE FITTING 1
43 16784 INNER SLIDE ASSEMBLY WITH DROP 2-5/16" BALL COUPLER 1
44 18820 ADJUSTABLE COUPLER 2-5/16" 1
45 16137 ADJUSTABLE LUNETTE EYE 3" 1
48 F18487 2-5/16" BALL COUPLER REPAIR KIT 1
50 48361 COVER FOR SOLENOID 1
52 F47488 STOP FLOW SOLENOID 1


Don't see what you're looking for? Please ask us!





 
All content © 2005-2017 RedTrailers.com, Inc.